{"title":"Sports Boots ","description":"","products":[{"product_id":"daytona-evo-sports-gtx-schwarz-blau","title":"EVO Sports GTX - black-blue ","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull-grain calf nappa leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShin protection, padded inside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHook-and-loop fastener for individual calf widths\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3M-Scotchlite reflectors\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic zone at the heel for better mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant PU gear shift reinforcement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic-reinforced insole with galvanized steel insert (torsion-resistant, yet easy to roll)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-slip special racing sole with extremely rounded heel edges\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable sliders made of highly abrasion-resistant plastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShaft height: approx. 33 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafety:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTorsion-resistant plastic hard shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof and breathable thanks to GORE-TEX® Duratherm membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable hinge joint connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSweat-absorbing soft textile lining (80% polyamide\/20% polyester)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShock-absorbing latex foam padding for calf, ankle, and heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClimate insole, anatomically shaped\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607738192136,"sku":"D04050014.2","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607738224904,"sku":"D04050014.1","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607738257672,"sku":"D04050014.3","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607738290440,"sku":"D04050014.4","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607738323208,"sku":"D04050014.5","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607738355976,"sku":"D04050014.6","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607738388744,"sku":"D04050014.7","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607738421512,"sku":"D04050014.8","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607738454280,"sku":"D04050014.9","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607738487048,"sku":"D04050014.10","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607738519816,"sku":"D04050014.11","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607738552584,"sku":"D04050014.12","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":50607738585352,"sku":"D04050014","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607738618120,"sku":"D04050014.13","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaEVOSportsGTX-schwarz-blau-1.jpg?v=1737009896"},{"product_id":"daytona-evo-sports-gtx-schwarz-gelb","title":"EVO Sports GTX - black-yellow ","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull-grain calf nappa leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShin protection, padded inside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHook-and-loop fastener for individual calf widths\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3M-Scotchlite reflectors\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic zone at the heel for better mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant PU gear shift reinforcement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic-reinforced insole with galvanized steel insert (torsion-resistant, yet easy to roll)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-slip special racing sole with extremely rounded heel edges\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable sliders made of highly abrasion-resistant plastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShaft height: approx. 33 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafety:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTorsion-resistant plastic hard shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof and breathable thanks to GORE-TEX® Duratherm membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable hinge joint connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSweat-absorbing soft textile lining (80% polyamide\/20% polyester)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShock-absorbing latex foam padding for calf, ankle, and heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClimate insole, anatomically shaped\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607738749192,"sku":"D04050015.2","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607738781960,"sku":"D04050015.1","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607738814728,"sku":"D04050015.3","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607738847496,"sku":"D04050015.4","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607738880264,"sku":"D04050015.5","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607738913032,"sku":"D04050015.6","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607738945800,"sku":"D04050015.7","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607738978568,"sku":"D04050015.8","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607739011336,"sku":"D04050015.9","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607739044104,"sku":"D04050015.10","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607739076872,"sku":"D04050015.11","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607739109640,"sku":"D04050015.12","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":50607739142408,"sku":"D04050015","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607739175176,"sku":"D04050015.13","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaEVOSportsGTX-schwarz-gelb-1.jpg?v=1737009898"},{"product_id":"daytona-evo-sports-gtx-schwarz-grau","title":"EVO Sports GTX - black-gray ","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull-grain calf nappa leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShin protection, padded inside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHook-and-loop fastener for individual calf widths\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3M-Scotchlite reflectors\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic zone at the heel for better mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant PU gear shift reinforcement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic-reinforced insole with galvanized steel insert (torsion-resistant, yet easy to roll)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-slip special racing sole with extremely rounded heel edges\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable sliders made of highly abrasion-resistant plastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShaft height: approx. 33 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafety:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTorsion-resistant plastic hard shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof and breathable thanks to GORE-TEX® Duratherm membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable hinge joint connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSweat-absorbing soft textile lining (80% polyamide\/20% polyester)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShock-absorbing latex foam padding for calf, ankle, and heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClimate insole, anatomically shaped\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607739240712,"sku":"D04050016.2","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607739273480,"sku":"D04050016.1","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607739306248,"sku":"D04050016.3","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607739339016,"sku":"D04050016.4","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607739371784,"sku":"D04050016.5","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607739404552,"sku":"D04050016.6","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607739437320,"sku":"D04050016.7","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607739470088,"sku":"D04050016.8","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607739502856,"sku":"D04050016.9","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607739535624,"sku":"D04050016.10","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607739568392,"sku":"D04050016.11","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607739601160,"sku":"D04050016.12","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":50607739633928,"sku":"D04050016","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607739666696,"sku":"D04050016.13","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaEVOSportsGTX-schwarz-grau-1.jpg?v=1737009903"},{"product_id":"daytona-evo-sports-gtx-schwarz-rot","title":"EVO Sports GTX - black-red ","description":"\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFull-grain calf nappa leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShin protection, padded inside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHook-and-loop fastener for individual calf widths\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3M-Scotchlite reflectors\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic zone at the heel for better mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant PU gear shift reinforcement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic-reinforced insole with hot-dip galvanized steel insert (torsion-resistant, yet easy to roll)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-slip special racing sole with extremely rounded heel edges\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable sliders made of highly abrasion-resistant plastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShaft height: approx. 33 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafety:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTorsion-resistant plastic hard shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof and breathable thanks to GORE-TEX® Duratherm membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable hinge joint connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSweat-absorbing soft textile lining (80% polyamide\/20% polyester)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShock-absorbing latex foam padding for calf, ankle, and heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClimate insole, anatomically shaped\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607739830536,"sku":"D04050017.2","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607739863304,"sku":"D04050017.1","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607739896072,"sku":"D04050017.3","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607739928840,"sku":"D04050017.4","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607739961608,"sku":"D04050017.5","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607739994376,"sku":"D04050017.6","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607740027144,"sku":"D04050017.7","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607740059912,"sku":"D04050017.8","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607740092680,"sku":"D04050017.9","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607740125448,"sku":"D04050017.10","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607740158216,"sku":"D04050017.11","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607740190984,"sku":"D04050017.12","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":50607740223752,"sku":"D04050017","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607740256520,"sku":"D04050017.13","price":657.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaEVOSportsGTX-schwarz-rot-1.jpg?v=1737009906"},{"product_id":"daytona-security-evo-g3-blau-weiss-schwarz","title":"Security Evo G3 - blue-white-black ","description":"\u003cp\u003eSafety shell technology for racers and sports drivers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInner shoe:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003etorsion-resistant aramid hard shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eparticularly shock-absorbing and adaptable padding under the shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e4-layer shin protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eshock-absorbing inserts in the calf and heel area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003edurable hinge joint connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003earamid stretch elastic zone for mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eanatomically shaped ball heel bed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3-layer aramid fabric in the toe area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003esweat-absorbing fine leather full lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOuter shoe:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eparticularly tear-resistant kangaroo leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ehook-and-loop fastener for individual calf widths\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2 plastic sliders at particularly abrasion-prone areas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eelastic zone at the heel for better fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eabrasion-resistant PU gear shift reinforcement on the left\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003enon-slip special racing sole with extremely rounded heel edges\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ereplaceable sliders made of highly abrasion-resistant plastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607740813576,"sku":"D04050037.1","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607740846344,"sku":"D04050037","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607740879112,"sku":"D04050037.2","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607740911880,"sku":"D04050037.3","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607740944648,"sku":"D04050037.4","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607740977416,"sku":"D04050037.5","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607741010184,"sku":"D04050037.6","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607741042952,"sku":"D04050037.7","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607741075720,"sku":"D04050037.8","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607741108488,"sku":"D04050037.9","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607741141256,"sku":"D04050037.10","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607741174024,"sku":"D04050037.11","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaSecurityEvoG3-blau-weiss-schwarz-1.jpg?v=1737009913"},{"product_id":"daytona-security-evo-g3-rot-weiss-schwarz","title":"Security Evo G3 - red-white-black ","description":"\u003cp\u003eSafety shell technology for racers and sports drivers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInner shoe:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003etorsion-resistant aramid hard shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eparticularly shock-absorbing and adaptable padding under the shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e4-layer shin protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eshock-absorbing inserts in the calf and heel area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003edurable hinge joint connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003earamid stretch elastic zone for mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eanatomically shaped ball heel bed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3-layer aramid fabric in the toe area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003esweat-absorbing fine leather full lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOuter shoe:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eparticularly tear-resistant kangaroo leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ehook-and-loop fastener for individual calf widths\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2 plastic sliders in particularly abrasion-prone areas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eelastic zone at the heel for better fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eabrasion-resistant PU shift reinforcement on the left\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003enon-slip special racing sole with extremely rounded heel edges\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ereplaceable sliders made of highly abrasion-resistant plastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607741305096,"sku":"D04050038.1","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607741337864,"sku":"D04050038","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607741370632,"sku":"D04050038.2","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607741403400,"sku":"D04050038.3","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607741436168,"sku":"D04050038.4","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607741468936,"sku":"D04050038.5","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607741501704,"sku":"D04050038.6","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607741534472,"sku":"D04050038.7","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607741567240,"sku":"D04050038.8","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607741600008,"sku":"D04050038.9","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607741632776,"sku":"D04050038.10","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607741665544,"sku":"D04050038.11","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaSecurityEvoG3-rot-weiss-schwarz-1.jpg?v=1737009916"},{"product_id":"daytona-security-evo-g3-schwarz-weiss-rot","title":"Security Evo G3 - black-white-red ","description":"\u003cp\u003eSafety shell technology for racers and sports drivers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eInner shoe:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003etorsion-resistant aramid hard shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eparticularly shock-absorbing and adaptable padding under the shell\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e4-layer shin protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eshock-absorbing inserts in the calf and heel area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003edurable hinge joint connection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003earamid stretch elastic zone for mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eanatomically shaped ball heel bed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3-layer aramid fabric in the toe area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003esweat-absorbing fine leather full lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOuter shoe:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eparticularly tear-resistant kangaroo leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ehook-and-loop fastener for individual calf widths\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e2 plastic sliders at particularly abrasion-prone areas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eelastic zone at the heel for better fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eabrasion-resistant PU shift reinforcement on the left\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003enon-slip special racing sole with extremely rounded heel edges\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ereplaceable sliders made of highly abrasion-resistant plastic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607741829384,"sku":"D04050039.1","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607741862152,"sku":"D04050039","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607741894920,"sku":"D04050039.2","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607741927688,"sku":"D04050039.3","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607741960456,"sku":"D04050039.4","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607741993224,"sku":"D04050039.5","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607742025992,"sku":"D04050039.6","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607742058760,"sku":"D04050039.7","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607742091528,"sku":"D04050039.8","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607742124296,"sku":"D04050039.9","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607742157064,"sku":"D04050039.10","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607742189832,"sku":"D04050039.11","price":789.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaSecurityEvoG3-schwarz-weiss-rot-1.jpg?v=1737009919"},{"product_id":"daytona-spirit-gtx","title":"Spirit GTX ","description":"\u003cp\u003eExtremely light and soft sports boot with GORE-TEX® membrane for optimal climate comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ewater-repellent greased cowhide\/nubuck leather with perforated leather inserts\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003etextile lining (80% polyamide\/20% polyester)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ewind and waterproof\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eoptimal heat dissipation and extremely high breathability prevents overheating of the feet\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eperfect climate comfort, all day long, with a lot or little movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ezipper covered with leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ehook-and-loop fastener for individual calf widths\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eabrasion-resistant PU gear shift reinforcement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePU foam midsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eclimate insole, anatomically shaped\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafety:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eshin protection, padded inside with latex foam\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ebilateral ankle protection, padded inside with open-cell special foam\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eplastic-reinforced insole with fire-galvanized steel insert \u0026gt; torsion-resistant, yet easy to roll\u003c\/li\u003e\n3M-Scotchlite heel reflector\n\u003cli\u003enon-slip sports rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eshaft height: approx. 30 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607742288136,"sku":"D04050041.2","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607742320904,"sku":"D04050041.1","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607742353672,"sku":"D04050041.3","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607742386440,"sku":"D04050041.4","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607742419208,"sku":"D04050041.5","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607742451976,"sku":"D04050041.6","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607742484744,"sku":"D04050041.7","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607742517512,"sku":"D04050041.8","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607742550280,"sku":"D04050041.9","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607742583048,"sku":"D04050041.10","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607742615816,"sku":"D04050041.11","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607742648584,"sku":"D04050041.12","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":50607742681352,"sku":"D04050041","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607742714120,"sku":"D04050041.13","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaSpiritGTX-1.jpg?v=1737009922"},{"product_id":"daytona-strive-gtx","title":"Strive GTX ","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe new sports boot Daytona Strive GTX: waterproof, comfortable, and safe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft, hydrophobic cowhide leather, extra water-repellent greased\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof and breathable due to Gore-Tex membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic and pleasantly soft shaft edge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic zone at instep and heel for better mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable PU gear shift reinforcement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafety:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTitanium sole wear edges, abrasion-resistant and replaceable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShin protection, padded inside with latex foam, covered outside with leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole with high-quality fiber fleece, galvanized steel insert, and plastic reinforcement: provides stability for emergencies while still being comfortable to walk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-slip sports sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShaft height: approx. 32 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607742812424,"sku":"D04050046.2","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607742845192,"sku":"D04050046.1","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607742877960,"sku":"D04050046.3","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607742910728,"sku":"D04050046.4","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607742943496,"sku":"D04050046.5","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607742976264,"sku":"D04050046.6","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607743009032,"sku":"D04050046.7","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607743041800,"sku":"D04050046.8","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607743074568,"sku":"D04050046.9","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607743107336,"sku":"D04050046.10","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607743140104,"sku":"D04050046.11","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607743172872,"sku":"D04050046.12","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":50607743205640,"sku":"D04050046","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607743238408,"sku":"D04050046.13","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaStriveGTX-1.jpg?v=1737009926"},{"product_id":"daytona-strive-gtx-schwarz-rot","title":"Strive GTX - black-red ","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe new sports boot Daytona Strive GTX: waterproof, comfortable, and safe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft, hydrophobic cowhide leather, extra water-repellent greased\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof and breathable due to Gore-Tex membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic and pleasantly soft shaft edge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic zone at instep and heel for better mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable PU gear shift reinforcement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafety:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTitanium sole wear edges, abrasion-resistant and replaceable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShin protection, padded inside with latex foam, covered outside with leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole with high-quality fiber fleece, galvanized steel insert, and plastic reinforcement: provides stability for emergencies while still being comfortable to walk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-slip sports sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShaft height: approx. 32 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607743336712,"sku":"D04050047.2","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607743369480,"sku":"D04050047.1","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607743402248,"sku":"D04050047.3","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607743435016,"sku":"D04050047.4","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607743467784,"sku":"D04050047.5","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607743500552,"sku":"D04050047.6","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607743533320,"sku":"D04050047.7","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607743566088,"sku":"D04050047.8","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607743598856,"sku":"D04050047.9","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607743631624,"sku":"D04050047.10","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607743664392,"sku":"D04050047.11","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607743697160,"sku":"D04050047.12","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":50607743729928,"sku":"D04050047","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607743762696,"sku":"D04050047.13","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaStriveGTX-schwarz-rot-1.jpg?v=1737009929"},{"product_id":"daytona-strive-gtx-schwarz-weiss","title":"Strive GTX - black-white ","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe new sports boot Daytona Strive GTX: waterproof, comfortable, and safe\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft, hydrophobic cowhide leather, extra water-repellent greased\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof and breathable due to Gore-Tex membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic and pleasantly soft shaft edge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eElastic zone at instep and heel for better mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eDurable PU gear shift reinforcement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafety:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTitanium sole wear edges, abrasion-resistant and replaceable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShin protection, padded inside with latex foam, covered outside with leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInsole with high-quality fiber fleece, galvanized steel insert, and plastic reinforcement: provides stability for emergencies while still being comfortable to walk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNon-slip sports sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShaft height: approx. 32 cm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"Daytona","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607743959304,"sku":"D04050048.2","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":50607743992072,"sku":"D04050048.1","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607744024840,"sku":"D04050048.3","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607744057608,"sku":"D04050048.4","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607744090376,"sku":"D04050048.5","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607744123144,"sku":"D04050048.6","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607744155912,"sku":"D04050048.7","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607744188680,"sku":"D04050048.8","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607744221448,"sku":"D04050048.9","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607744254216,"sku":"D04050048.10","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607744286984,"sku":"D04050048.11","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607744319752,"sku":"D04050048.12","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":50607744352520,"sku":"D04050048","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607744385288,"sku":"D04050048.13","price":429.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/DaytonaStriveGTX-schwarz-weiss-1.jpg?v=1737009933"},{"product_id":"ixs-estoril-racing-stiefel","title":"Estoril Racing Boots ","description":"\u003cp\u003eThe iXS Estoril is a sporty racing boot made of microfiber.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBoots made of microfiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMesh inner lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExtra soft padding with memory foam\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlex control system with anti-scratch bike frame\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePU protection components\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable magnesium toe sliders\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClosure with zipper and Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf\/shin adjustment with ratchet closure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant, heat-resistant racing rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic calf protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic heel reinforcement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eA rear view of the iXS Estoril can be found on the red model\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cstrong\u003eNote:\u003c\/strong\u003e Please note when choosing the size that the Estoril boot is about 1-2 sizes smaller than street shoes.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWe ship this item within Germany free of charge.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper material: 37% microfiber, 60% PU, 3% other materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: 100% polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"iXS","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607744516360,"sku":"I06050439","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607744549128,"sku":"I06050439.1","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607744581896,"sku":"I06050439.2","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607744614664,"sku":"I06050439.3","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607744647432,"sku":"I06050439.4","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607744680200,"sku":"I06050439.5","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607744712968,"sku":"I06050439.6","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607744745736,"sku":"I06050439.7","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607744778504,"sku":"I06050439.8","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607744811272,"sku":"I06050439.9","price":259.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/iXSEstorilRacing-Stiefel-1.jpg?v=1737009936"},{"product_id":"ixs-sport-stiefel-rs-100","title":"Sport Boots RS-100 ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cbr\u003eRacing boots made of abrasion-resistant, matte microfiber material\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFeatures:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable mesh textile lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eZipper on the inside for easy entry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf width adjustment with Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded TPU shin plate with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTPU heel cap with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTPU insert on the outer ankle for better abrasion protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable aluminum toe sliders\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic inserts on the inner ankle for better abrasion protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft accordion stretch over the instep and at the heel for optimal wearing comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGear shift reinforcement made of rubber for best grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafety: meets the test standard EN13634:2015\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper material: 100% microfiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: 100% polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"iXS","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607744942344,"sku":"I06050963","price":104.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607744975112,"sku":"I06050963.1","price":104.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607745007880,"sku":"I06050963.2","price":104.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607745040648,"sku":"I06050963.3","price":104.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607745073416,"sku":"I06050963.4","price":104.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607745106184,"sku":"I06050963.5","price":104.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607745138952,"sku":"I06050963.6","price":104.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607745171720,"sku":"I06050963.7","price":104.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607745204488,"sku":"I06050963.8","price":158.41,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607745237256,"sku":"I06050963.9","price":159.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607745270024,"sku":"I06050963.10","price":104.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/iXSSportStiefelRS-100-1.jpg?v=1737009939"},{"product_id":"ixs-sport-stiefel-rs-100-s","title":"Sport Boots RS-100 S ","description":"\u003cp\u003eRacing boots made of abrasion-resistant, matte cowhide leather\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable mesh textile lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eZipper on the inside for easy entry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf width adjustment with Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded TPU shin plate with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTPU heel cap with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTPU insert on the outer ankle for better abrasion protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable aluminum toe sliders\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic inserts on the inner ankle for better abrasion protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft accordion stretch over the instep and at the heel for optimal comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGear shift reinforcement made of rubber for best grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafety: meets the test standard EN13634:2015\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOuter material: Microfiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: 100% Polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"iXS","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":50607745433864,"sku":"I06050964","price":134.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607745466632,"sku":"I06050964.1","price":134.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607745499400,"sku":"I06050964.2","price":134.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607745532168,"sku":"I06050964.3","price":134.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607745564936,"sku":"I06050964.4","price":134.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607745597704,"sku":"I06050964.5","price":134.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607745630472,"sku":"I06050964.6","price":134.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607745663240,"sku":"I06050964.7","price":134.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607745696008,"sku":"I06050964.8","price":134.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/iXSSportStiefelRS-100S-1.jpg?v=1737009943"},{"product_id":"ixs-sport-stiefel-rs-1000-schwarz-weiss","title":"Sport boots RS-1000 black-white ","description":"\u003cp\u003eRacing boots made from highly abrasion-resistant microfiber material\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable mesh textile lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTwo interchangeable insoles in different thicknesses, Sport Grip for more direct contact and Ortholite® Comfort for more comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eZipper on the inside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced heel cap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded TPU shin plate with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTPU mold at heel, ankle, and calf with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eiXS-Flex Control System made of TPU for increased lateral stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIndividual calf width adjustment with Velcro and stretch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable toe sliders made of lightweight metal\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded plastic inserts on the ankle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft accordion stretch over the instep and at the heel for optimal wearing comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift lever reinforcement made of TPU for best grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant Vibram rubber sole with shock absorber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafety: meets the test standard EN13634:2017\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eComposition:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eUpper material: 50% polyamide, 50% polyurethane\u003cbr\u003eLining: 100% polyester\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSizes: \u003c\/strong\u003e40-48\u003c\/p\u003e ","brand":"iXS","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":50607745958152,"sku":"I06050965","price":206.02,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607745990920,"sku":"I06050965.1","price":196.11,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607746023688,"sku":"I06050965.2","price":168.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607746056456,"sku":"I06050965.3","price":197.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607746089224,"sku":"I06050965.4","price":197.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607746121992,"sku":"I06050965.5","price":196.11,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607746154760,"sku":"I06050965.6","price":153.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607746187528,"sku":"I06050965.7","price":197.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607746220296,"sku":"I06050965.8","price":197.1,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/X45407-031_01.jpg?v=1779216413"},{"product_id":"ixs-sport-stiefel-rs-400-schwarz","title":"Sport boots RS-400 black ","description":"\u003cp\u003eRacing boots made of microfiber material\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable mesh textile lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eZipper on the inside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf width adjustment on the inside with Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerforated zones for good ventilation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded PU shin plate with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePU heel cap with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced ankle area made of PU for increased lateral stability, combined with calf reinforcement made of PU\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable metal toe and calf sliders\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic inserts on ankle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGear shift reinforcement made of rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafety: meets the test standard EN13634:2015\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper material: 100% microfiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: 100% polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"iXS","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":50607746351368,"sku":"I06050966","price":132.25,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607746384136,"sku":"I06050966.1","price":139.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607746416904,"sku":"I06050966.2","price":139.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607746449672,"sku":"I06050966.3","price":199.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607746482440,"sku":"I06050966.4","price":199.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607746515208,"sku":"I06050966.5","price":199.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607746547976,"sku":"I06050966.6","price":199.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/iXSSportStiefelRS-400schwarz-1.jpg?v=1737009951"},{"product_id":"ixs-sport-stiefel-rs-400-weiss","title":"Sport boots RS-400 white ","description":"\u003cp\u003eRacing boots made of microfiber material\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable mesh textile lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eZipper on the inside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf width adjustment on the inside with Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerforated zones for good ventilation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded PU shin plate with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePU heel cap with integrated ventilation opening\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced ankle area made of PU for increased lateral stability, combined with calf reinforcement made of PU\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable metal toe and calf sliders\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic inserts on ankle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGear shift reinforcement made of rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafety: meets the test standard EN13634:2015\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOuter material: 100% microfiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: 100% polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"iXS","offers":[{"title":"42","offer_id":50607746613512,"sku":"I06050967","price":199.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607746646280,"sku":"I06050967.1","price":199.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607746679048,"sku":"I06050967.2","price":199.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607746711816,"sku":"I06050967.3","price":199.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607746744584,"sku":"I06050967.4","price":199.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/iXSSportStiefelRS-400weiss-1.jpg?v=1737009955"},{"product_id":"ixs-tour-stiefel-desert-pro-st-schwarz","title":"Tour Boot Desert-Pro-ST - black ","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdventure Boots made of Microfiber\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof thanks to solto-TEX® membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTextile inner lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReflective insert over the heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpening on the outside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eIndividually adjustable aluminum buckles and Velcro for optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eCalf width adjustment on the outside with Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePadded TPU shin plate in carbon-Look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTPU heel cap in carbon-Look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTPU part at the ankle in carbon-Look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft accordion stretch over instep and heel for optimal mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGear shift reinforcement made of rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafety: meets the test standard EN13634:2017\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e Material:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOuter material: 50% Polyamide, 50% Polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMembrane: 100% Polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLining: 100% Polyester\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSizes: \u003c\/strong\u003e40-47\u003c\/p\u003e ","brand":"iXS","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":50607746810120,"sku":"I06051208","price":206.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607746842888,"sku":"I06051208.1","price":206.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607746875656,"sku":"I06051208.2","price":206.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607746908424,"sku":"I06051208.3","price":206.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607746941192,"sku":"I06051208.4","price":206.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607746973960,"sku":"I06051208.5","price":206.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607747006728,"sku":"I06051208.6","price":206.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607747039496,"sku":"I06051208.7","price":206.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/iXSTourStiefelDesert-Pro-ST-schwarz-1.jpg?v=1737009958"},{"product_id":"ixs-tour-stiefel-light-st-schwarz","title":"Tour Boot Light-ST - black ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eBoots made of microfiber \/ textile mix\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof thanks to solto-TEX® membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eTextile lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfort footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReflective insert at the heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOpening on the outside\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e3 infinitely adjustable Velcro fasteners\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInternal quick lacing for optimal fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced heel cap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePlastic inserts on the ankle and shin\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft accordion stretch over instep and heel for optimal mobility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGear shift reinforcement made of rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant rubber sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSafety: meets the test standard EN13634:2017\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eOuter material 1: 50% polyamide, 50% polyurethane\u003cbr\u003eOuter material 2: 100% polyamide\u003cbr\u003eMembrane: 100% polyurethane\u003cbr\u003eLining: 100% polyester\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSizes: \u003c\/strong\u003e40-47\u003c\/p\u003e ","brand":"iXS","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":50607747268872,"sku":"I06051209","price":98.98,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607747301640,"sku":"I06051209.1","price":93.48,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607747334408,"sku":"I06051209.2","price":93.48,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607747367176,"sku":"I06051209.3","price":93.48,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607747399944,"sku":"I06051209.4","price":93.48,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607747432712,"sku":"I06051209.5","price":93.48,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607747465480,"sku":"I06051209.6","price":132.3,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607747498248,"sku":"I06051209.7","price":115.94,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/iXSTourStiefelLight-ST-schwarz-1.jpg?v=1737009962"},{"product_id":"tcx-stiefel-comp-evo-2-michelin","title":"Boots COMP EVO 2 MICHELIN ","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdvantages:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHighest protection for the foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents overstretching of the ankle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable and immediate fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexibility and pleasant wearing comfort while riding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGood grip for enduro use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnti-Torsion D.F.C. Double Flex Control system to reduce the risk of overstretching the ankle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel cap, toe and ankle plates made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable shin plate made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper material made of highly durable microfiber and boot shaft made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather-coated footbed with anti-shock heel insert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable mesh lining with internal padding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift pad made of thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInternal heat protection for the best grip on the motorcycle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic elastic waistband to keep dirt and foreign objects out\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClosure with 4 replaceable and micro-adjustable aluminum buckles and Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable, ergonomically shaped footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMichelin® Hybrid MX rubber outsole with OC compound, very durable with optimal grip and stability on any surface\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":50607747596552,"sku":"T06050031","price":288.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607747629320,"sku":"T06050031.1","price":288.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607747662088,"sku":"T06050031.2","price":311.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607747694856,"sku":"T06050031.3","price":311.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607747727624,"sku":"T06050031.4","price":288.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607747760392,"sku":"T06050031.5","price":328.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607747793160,"sku":"T06050031.6","price":288.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607747825928,"sku":"T06050031.7","price":288.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelCOMPEVO2MICHELIN-1.jpg?v=1737009965"},{"product_id":"tcx-stiefel-comp-evo-2-michelin-schwarz-weiss","title":"Boots COMP EVO 2 MICHELIN - black-white ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdvantages\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHighest protection for the foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents overstretching of the ankle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eComfortable and immediate fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFlexibility and pleasant wearing comfort while riding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGood grip for enduro use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnti-torsion D.F.C. Double Flex Control system to reduce the risk of ankle overstretching\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHeel cap, toe, and ankle plates made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable shin plate made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper material made of highly durable microfiber and boot shaft made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLeather-coated footbed with anti-shock heel insert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable mesh lining with internal padding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift pad made of thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInternal heat protection for the best grip on the motorcycle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic elastic waistband to keep dirt and foreign objects out\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eClosure with 4 interchangeable and micro-adjustable aluminum buckles and Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eRemovable, ergonomically shaped footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMichelin® Hybrid MX rubber outsole with OC compound, very durable with optimal grip and stability on any surface\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"40","offer_id":50607748055304,"sku":"T06050032","price":419.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607748088072,"sku":"T06050032.1","price":339.4,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607748120840,"sku":"T06050032.2","price":339.4,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607748153608,"sku":"T06050032.3","price":419.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607748186376,"sku":"T06050032.4","price":449.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607748219144,"sku":"T06050032.5","price":419.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607748251912,"sku":"T06050032.6","price":419.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607748284680,"sku":"T06050032.7","price":449.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelCOMPEVO2MICHELIN-schwarz-weiss-1.jpg?v=1737009969"},{"product_id":"tcx-stiefel-infinity-3-gtx-schwarz","title":"Boots Infinity 3 GTX black ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdvantages\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh protection and driving comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEasy handling\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAdjustable with stop mechanism, even while driving\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eWaterproof and breathable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Data\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuede, functional fabric, and synthetic materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMiddle section with heat protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eInserts with reflectors for better visibility.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSuitable for wearing under motorcycle pants.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforcements on shin, ankle, toes, and heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eGoreTex Performance Comfort membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eQuick release with stop mechanism and Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthoLite® footbed with long-term cushioning and high breathability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eNew Groundtrax® rubber outsole for touring and light off-road terrain, good traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607748350216,"sku":"T06050037","price":303.48,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607748382984,"sku":"T06050037.1","price":341.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607748415752,"sku":"T06050037.2","price":317.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607748448520,"sku":"T06050037.3","price":341.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607748481288,"sku":"T06050037.4","price":341.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607748514056,"sku":"T06050037.5","price":341.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607748546824,"sku":"T06050037.6","price":341.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607748579592,"sku":"T06050037.7","price":341.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607748612360,"sku":"T06050037.8","price":341.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607748645128,"sku":"T06050037.9","price":341.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607748677896,"sku":"T06050037.10","price":341.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelInfinity3GTXschwarz-1.jpg?v=1737009973"},{"product_id":"tcx-stiefel-rt-race-nbgr-schwarz-weiss-grau","title":"Boots RT-Race NBGR black-white-gray ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdvantages\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents overstretching of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrecise fit that allows a high level of comfort and feel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnti-torsion D.F.C Double Flex Control system to reduce the risk of overstretching the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable, abrasion-resistant toe and heel sliders made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic heel cap made of polyurethane with replaceable side magnesium slider\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic shin plate made of polyurethane with air vents\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper material made of microfiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant heat protection made of microfiber to provide the best grip on the motorcycle frame\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft microfiber gaiter for improved wind resistance at high speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFFC lacing system (Fasten Fit Control) for improved riding precision\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable Air Tech mesh lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift pad made of thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide closure with zipper and elastic insert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMicro-adjustable aluminum buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthoLite® footbed with long-term cushioning and high breathability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced polypropylene insole with differentiated thickness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLightweight rubber outsole with differentiated design for optimal grip on the footpegs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607748776200,"sku":"T06050044","price":323.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607748808968,"sku":"T06050044.1","price":323.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607748841736,"sku":"T06050044.2","price":323.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607748874504,"sku":"T06050044.3","price":274.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607748907272,"sku":"T06050044.4","price":323.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607748940040,"sku":"T06050044.5","price":249.4,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607748972808,"sku":"T06050044.6","price":323.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607749005576,"sku":"T06050044.7","price":323.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607749038344,"sku":"T06050044.8","price":300.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607749071112,"sku":"T06050044.9","price":301.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607749103880,"sku":"T06050044.10","price":300.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607749136648,"sku":"T06050044.11","price":359.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelRT-RaceNBGRschwarz-weiss-grau-1.jpg?v=1737009977"},{"product_id":"tcx-stiefel-rt-race-pro-air-2021","title":"Boots RT-RACE PRO AIR 2021 ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdvantages\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExcellent foot protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrecise fit that allows a high level of comfort and feel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEffective ventilation for warm conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnti-torsion D.F.C Double Flex Control system to reduce the risk of overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable, abrasion-resistant toe and heel sliders made of magnesium to allow natural sliding in the event of a fall\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic heel protection made of polyurethane with replaceable, wear-resistant magnesium side slider\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic shin plate made of polyurethane with air inlets\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerforated microfiber upper for optimal ventilation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant heat protection made of microfiber to provide the best grip on the motorcycle frame\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft microfiber gaiter for improved wind resistance at high speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFFC lacing system (Fasten Fit Control) for improved riding precision\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable Air Tech mesh lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift pad made of thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide closure with zipper and elastic insert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMicro-adjustable aluminum buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthoLite® footbed with long-term cushioning and high breathability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced polypropylene insole with differentiated thickness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMichelin® Burnout rubber outsole with dual rubber compound for improved durability and bike control\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607749267720,"sku":"T06050046","price":314.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607749300488,"sku":"T06050046.1","price":326.69,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607749333256,"sku":"T06050046.2","price":326.69,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607749366024,"sku":"T06050046.3","price":326.69,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607749398792,"sku":"T06050046.4","price":351.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607749431560,"sku":"T06050046.5","price":351.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607749464328,"sku":"T06050046.6","price":351.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607749497096,"sku":"T06050046.7","price":351.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607749529864,"sku":"T06050046.8","price":351.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607749562632,"sku":"T06050046.9","price":326.69,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607749595400,"sku":"T06050046.10","price":334.46,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607749628168,"sku":"T06050046.11","price":326.69,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelRT-RACEPROAIR2021-1.jpg?v=1737009981"},{"product_id":"tcx-botas-rt-race-pro-air-2021-negro-gris-rojo","title":"Boots RT-RACE PRO AIR 2021 - black-gray-red ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdvantages\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExcellent foot protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrecise fit that allows a high level of comfort and feel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEffective ventilation for warm conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnti-torsion D.F.C Double Flex Control system to reduce the risk of overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable, abrasion-resistant toe and heel sliders made of magnesium to allow natural sliding in the event of a fall\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic heel protection made of polyurethane with replaceable, wear-resistant magnesium side slider\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic shin plate made of polyurethane with air inlets\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerforated microfiber upper for optimal ventilation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant heat protection made of microfiber to provide the best grip on the motorcycle frame\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft microfiber gaiter for improved windproofing at high speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFFC lacing system (Fasten Fit Control) for improved riding precision\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable Air Tech mesh lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift pad made of thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide closure with zipper and elastic insert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMicro-adjustable aluminum buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthoLite® footbed with long-term cushioning and high breathability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced polypropylene insole with differentiated thickness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMichelin® Burnout rubber outsole with dual rubber compound for improved durability and bike control\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607749792008,"sku":"T06050047","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607749824776,"sku":"T06050047.1","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607749857544,"sku":"T06050047.2","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607749890312,"sku":"T06050047.3","price":295.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607749923080,"sku":"T06050047.4","price":295.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607749955848,"sku":"T06050047.5","price":295.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607749988616,"sku":"T06050047.6","price":295.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607750021384,"sku":"T06050047.7","price":295.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607750054152,"sku":"T06050047.8","price":295.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607750086920,"sku":"T06050047.9","price":254.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607750119688,"sku":"T06050047.10","price":295.96,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelRT-RACEPROAIR2021-schwarz-grau-rot-1.jpg?v=1737009985"},{"product_id":"tcx-stiefel-rt-race-pro-air-schwarz","title":"Boots RT-RACE PRO AIR - black ","description":"\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdvantages:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eExcellent foot protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrecise fit that allows a high level of comfort and feel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eEffective ventilation for warm conditions\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnti-torsion D.F.C Double Flex Control system to reduce the risk of overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable, abrasion-resistant toe and heel sliders made of magnesium to allow natural sliding in the event of a fall\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic heel protection made of polyurethane with replaceable, wear-resistant magnesium side slider\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic shin plate made of polyurethane with air inlets\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePerforated microfiber upper for optimal ventilation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant heat protection made of microfiber to provide the best grip on the motorcycle frame\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft microfiber gaiter for improved wind resistance at high speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFFC lacing system (Fasten Fit Control) for improved riding precision\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable Air Tech mesh lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift pad made of thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide closure with zipper and elastic insert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMicro-adjustable aluminum buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthoLite® footbed with long-term cushioning and high breathability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced polypropylene insole with differentiated thickness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMichelin® Burnout rubber outsole with dual rubber compound for improved durability and bike control\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607750349064,"sku":"T06050045","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607750381832,"sku":"T06050045.1","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607750414600,"sku":"T06050045.2","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607750447368,"sku":"T06050045.3","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607750480136,"sku":"T06050045.4","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607750512904,"sku":"T06050045.5","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607750545672,"sku":"T06050045.6","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607750578440,"sku":"T06050045.7","price":277.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607750611208,"sku":"T06050045.8","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607750643976,"sku":"T06050045.9","price":369.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607750676744,"sku":"T06050045.10","price":218.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelRT-RACEPROAIR-schwarz-1.jpg?v=1737009988"},{"product_id":"tcx-stiefel-rt-race-schwarz","title":"Boots RT-RACE - black ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAdvantages:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrecise fit that allows a high level of comfort and feel\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnti-torsion D.F.C Double Flex Control system to reduce the risk of overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable, abrasion-resistant toe and heel sliders made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic heel cap made of polyurethane with replaceable side magnesium slider\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic shin plate made of polyurethane with air inlets\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper material made of microfiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant heat protection made of microfiber to provide the best grip on the motorcycle frame\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft microfiber gaiter for improved wind resistance at high speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFFC lacing system (Fasten Fit Control) for improved riding precision\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable Air Tech mesh lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift pad made of thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide closure with zipper and elastic insert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMicro-adjustable aluminum buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthoLite® footbed with long-term cushioning and high breathability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced polypropylene insole with differentiated thickness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLightweight rubber outsole with differentiated design for optimal grip on the footpegs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607750807816,"sku":"T06050042","price":319.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607750840584,"sku":"T06050042.1","price":190.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607750873352,"sku":"T06050042.2","price":190.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607750906120,"sku":"T06050042.3","price":223.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607750938888,"sku":"T06050042.4","price":223.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607750971656,"sku":"T06050042.5","price":190.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607751004424,"sku":"T06050042.6","price":319.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607751037192,"sku":"T06050042.7","price":199.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607751069960,"sku":"T06050042.8","price":190.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607751102728,"sku":"T06050042.9","price":219.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607751135496,"sku":"T06050042.10","price":312.25,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelRT-RACE-schwarz-1.jpg?v=1737009991"},{"product_id":"tcx-stiefel-rt-race-schwarz-rot","title":"Boots RT-RACE - black-red ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e\u003cbr\u003eAdvantages:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrevents overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003ePrecise fit that allows a high level of comfort and feel\u003cbr\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAnti-torsion D.F.C Double Flex Control system to reduce the risk of overextension of the ankle joint\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable, abrasion-resistant toe and heel sliders made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic heel cap made of polyurethane with replaceable side magnesium slider\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic shin plate made of polyurethane with air intakes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper material made of microfiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eAbrasion-resistant heat protection made of microfiber to provide the best grip on the motorcycle frame\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSoft microfiber gaiter for improved wind resistance at high speed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eFFC lacing system (Fasten Fit Control) for improved riding precision\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable Air Tech mesh lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift pad made of thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide closure with zipper and elastic insert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eMicro-adjustable aluminum buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthoLite® footbed with long-term cushioning and high breathability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced polypropylene insole with differentiated thickness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLightweight rubber outsole with differentiated design for optimal grip on the footpegs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607751233800,"sku":"T06050043","price":319.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607751266568,"sku":"T06050043.1","price":319.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607751299336,"sku":"T06050043.2","price":319.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607751332104,"sku":"T06050043.3","price":319.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607751364872,"sku":"T06050043.4","price":190.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607751397640,"sku":"T06050043.5","price":319.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607751430408,"sku":"T06050043.6","price":319.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607751463176,"sku":"T06050043.7","price":190.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607751495944,"sku":"T06050043.8","price":190.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607751528712,"sku":"T06050043.9","price":319.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607751561480,"sku":"T06050043.10","price":199.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelRT-RACE-schwarz-rot-1.jpg?v=1737009996"},{"product_id":"tcx-stiefel-sp-master-schwarz","title":"Boots SP-MASTER - black ","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAdvantages\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eHigh driving comfort and pleasant wearing feeling\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eTechnical Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLateral ankle retention system made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReplaceable, abrasion-resistant polyurethane toe sliders\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eErgonomic heel cap and shin plate made of polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eUpper material microfiber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eBreathable Air Tech mesh lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eShift pad made of thermoplastic polyurethane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eSide closure with elastic zipper and Velcro\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eOrthoLite® footbed with long-term cushioning and high breathability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eReinforced polypropylene insole with differentiated thickness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003eLightweight rubber outsole with differentiated design for optimal grip on the footpegs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e ","brand":"TCX","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":50607751627016,"sku":"T06050048","price":118.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":50607751659784,"sku":"T06050048.1","price":199.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":50607751692552,"sku":"T06050048.2","price":118.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":50607751725320,"sku":"T06050048.3","price":118.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":50607751758088,"sku":"T06050048.4","price":118.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":50607751790856,"sku":"T06050048.5","price":131.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":50607751823624,"sku":"T06050048.6","price":199.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":50607751856392,"sku":"T06050048.7","price":124.9,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":50607751889160,"sku":"T06050048.8","price":118.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":50607751921928,"sku":"T06050048.9","price":118.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":50607751954696,"sku":"T06050048.10","price":118.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":50607751987464,"sku":"T06050048.11","price":199.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/TCXStiefelSP-MASTER-schwarz-1.jpg?v=1737009999"},{"product_id":"torque-4-boots-black-black","title":"Torque 4 Boots - Black\/Black","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003eDieser Rennstiefel aus Mikrofaser und D-Stone™-Gewebe mit D-Axial-System aus hoch-haftendem TPU ist eine Weiterentwicklung des Dainese-Spitzenmodells Axial 2 und garantiert maximalen Komfort und hohe Schutzstandards bei gleichzeitig sportlichem und attraktivem Design.\u003cbr\u003eDas elastische D-Stone™-Gewebe garantiert maximale Widerstandsfähigkeit und ein einfaches Anziehen. Die Magnesium-Slider an Fußspitze und Ferse sind austauschbar, eine Lösung, die auch den Austausch des Reißverschlusses ermöglicht, falls dieser kaputt geht. Höchste Sicherheit für Schienbein und Ferse wird durch das D-Axial-System gewährleistet, das außen mit einem Muster versehen ist, das an den Pro-Amor 2 erinnert und bei einem Sturz für eine bessere Stoßdämpfung sorgt. Die innovative asymmetrische Groundtrax®-Sohle mit Differenzierung im Schalt- und Bremsbereich bietet Grip und hervorragende Hitzebeständigkeit.\u003cbr\u003eEin wahrer Champion in puncto Leichtigkeit und Leistung, für Top-Performances auf Straße und Rennstrecke.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEigenschaften:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"sc-kqqoiJ fxhZCE\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eGroundtrax-Außensohle für den extremen Rennsport\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStellschrauben-Schraubenschlüssel mitgeliefert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eTPU-Schaltschutz\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eReißverschluss hinten\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eFlexible Gelenke für zusätzlichen Komfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eSchnellschnürsystem\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eD-Stone™-Gewebe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eMikrofaser Obermaterial\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStiefel zertifiziert nach CE - Kat. II - Norm EN 13634\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eD-Axial System aus TPU\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eFersenkappe aus Magnesium, abnehmbar und austauschbar\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eMagnesium-Einsätze auf Außenseite und Ferse\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eAuswechselbarer Magnesium-Slider (1999948 Kit Stiefel Magnesium, 1999885 Edelstahl Stiefel Slider Kit, 1999954 Kit Stiefel Slider Kunststoff 16)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eRückhalte-Innenband\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStoßdämpfereinsatz auf der Ferse\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Dainese","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":51921067639048,"sku":"DAI250008","price":419.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":51921067671816,"sku":"DAI250008.1","price":419.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":51921067704584,"sku":"DAI250008.2","price":419.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":51921067737352,"sku":"DAI250008.3","price":351.61,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":51921067770120,"sku":"DAI250008.4","price":350.6,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":51921067573512,"sku":"DAI250008.5","price":339.04,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":51921067606280,"sku":"DAI250008.6","price":251.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":51921156047112,"sku":"DAI250008.7","price":251.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":51921156079880,"sku":"DAI250008.8","price":251.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":51921156112648,"sku":"DAI250008.9","price":338.04,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"48","offer_id":51921156145416,"sku":"DAI250008.10","price":368.41,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/2017900085_631_1.webp?v=1752053779"},{"product_id":"torque-4-boots-wmn-black-black","title":"Torque 4 Boots WMN - Black\/Black","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eDieser Damen-Rennstiefel aus Mikrofaser und D-Stone™-Gewebe mit D-Axial-System aus hoch-haftendem TPU ist eine Weiterentwicklung des Dainese-Spitzenmodells Axial 2 und garantiert maximalen Komfort und hohe Schutzstandards bei gleichzeitig sportlichem und attraktivem Design. Das elastische D-Stone™-Gewebe garantiert maximale Widerstandsfähigkeit und ein einfaches Anziehen. Die Magnesium-Slider an Fußspitze und Ferse sind austauschbar, eine Lösung, die auch den Austausch des Reißverschlusses ermöglicht, falls dieser kaputt geht. Höchste Sicherheit für Schienbein und Ferse wird durch das D-Axial-System gewährleistet, das außen mit einem Muster versehen ist, das an den Pro-Amor 2 erinnert und bei einem Sturz für eine bessere Stoßdämpfung sorgt. Die innovative asymmetrische Groundtrax®-Sohle mit Differenzierung im Schalt- und Bremsbereich bietet Grip und hervorragende Hitzebeständigkeit. Ein wahrer Champion in puncto Leichtigkeit und Leistung, für Top-Performances auf Straße und Rennstrecke. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEigenschaften:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"sc-kqqoiJ fxhZCE\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eGroundtrax-Außensohle für den extremen Rennsport\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStellschrauben-Schraubenschlüssel mitgeliefert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eTPU-Schaltschutz\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eReißverschluss hinten\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eFlexible Gelenke für zusätzlichen Komfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eSchnellschnürsystem\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eD-Stone™-Gewebe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eMikrofaser Obermaterial\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStiefel zertifiziert nach CE - Kat. II - Norm EN 13634\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eD-Axial System aus TPU\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eFersenkappe aus Magnesium, abnehmbar und austauschbar\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eMagnesium-Einsätze auf Außenseite und Ferse\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eAuswechselbarer Magnesium-Slider (1999948 Kit Stiefel Magnesium, 1999885 Edelstahl Stiefel Slider Kit, 1999954 Kit Stiefel Slider Kunststoff 16)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eRückhalte-Innenband\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStoßdämpfereinsatz auf der Ferse\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Dainese","offers":[{"title":"36","offer_id":51921177018632,"sku":"DAI250009","price":338.04,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"37","offer_id":51921176985864,"sku":"DAI250009.1","price":338.04,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"38","offer_id":51921176690952,"sku":"DAI250009.2","price":338.04,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"39","offer_id":51921176723720,"sku":"DAI250009.3","price":350.6,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":51921176756488,"sku":"DAI250009.4","price":368.41,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":51921176789256,"sku":"DAI250009.5","price":251.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":51921176822024,"sku":"DAI250009.6","price":368.41,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/2017900087_631_1.webp?v=1752054494"},{"product_id":"nexus-2-boots-black","title":"Nexus 2 Boots - Black","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eDie Sport-Motorradstiefel Dainese Nexus 2 sind aus Mikrofaser und D-Stone gefertigt, mit einem Nyloneinsatz an der Ferse. Ausgestattet mit austauschbaren thermoplastischen Slidern, dem exklusiven Dainese Axial Distortion Control System und Nyloneinsätzen an der Ferse, garantieren sie ein hohes Maß an Schutz, maximalen Komfort und Leichtigkeit.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEigenschaften:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"sc-kqqoiJ fxhZCE\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eSchaltschutz\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eHochleistungs-TPU-Einsätze\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eAuswechselbarer Kunststoff-Slider, 16 (1999948 Kit Stiefel Slider Magnesium, 1999885 Edelstahl Stiefel Slider Kit, 1999954 Kit Stiefel Slider Kunststo\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eGummisohle mit differenziertem Design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStellschrauben-Schraubenschlüssel mitgeliefert\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eReißverschluss hinten\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eFlexible Gelenke für zusätzlichen Gehkomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eD-Stone™-Gewebe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eMikrofaser-Obermaterial\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStiefel zertifiziert nach CE - Kat. II - Norm EN 13634\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eInneres AXIAL Distorsion Control System\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eNylon-Ferse\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eSchützende Nyloninnenhülle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eVerstärkte Nylonzehe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eThermoplastische Polyurethaneinsätze am Schienbein\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Dainese","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":51921438802184,"sku":"DAI250010","price":252.71,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":51921438834952,"sku":"DAI250010.1","price":200.4,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":51921438867720,"sku":"DAI250010.2","price":173.92,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":51921438900488,"sku":"DAI250010.3","price":173.36,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":51921438703880,"sku":"DAI250010.4","price":204.26,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":51921438736648,"sku":"DAI250010.5","price":252.71,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":51921438769416,"sku":"DAI250010.6","price":289.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":51921464066312,"sku":"DAI250010.7","price":289.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":51921464099080,"sku":"DAI250010.8","price":252.71,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/201795229_001_1.webp?v=1752059259"},{"product_id":"fulcrum-3-gore-tex-boots-black","title":"Fulcrum 3 Gore-Tex Boots - Black","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eFulcrum 3 Gore-Tex® sind die neuen 4-Jahreszeiten-Tourenstiefel komplett aus feinem Rindsleder. Sie sind für Motorradfahrer konzipiert, die lange Strecken mit widrigen Wetterbedingungen bewältigen müssen, auch dank der Gore-Tex® Performance-Membran, die einen hohen klimatischen Komfort und Schutz vor den kältesten Temperaturen garantiert. Die Sohle besteht aus Groundtrax® mit spezifischer Mischung und Mustern für den Straßeneinsatz und seltene Offroad-Fahrten, um Stabilität und Grip auf verschiedenen Terrains und maximalen Komfort beim Gehen zu gewährleisten, wenn Sie vom Motorrad absteigen. Die Sohlen sind asymmetrisch und richten sich nach den am Motorrad verwendeten Hebeln. Die Qualität und Robustheit der Materialien wird durch den Komfort und die Tragefreundlichkeit und Anpassbarkeit ergänzt: Dafür sorgen die doppelten Klettverschlüsse und das Stretchgewebe an der Wade, sowie der flexible und weiche Schutz für dauerhaften Komfort. \u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEigenschaften:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"sc-kqqoiJ fxhZCE\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eGroundtrax®-Gummi-Laufsohle für Touring und Wanderungen, mit guter Haftung\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eOrtholite®-Fußbett mit lang anhaltender Polsterung und hoher Atmungsaktivität\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eReflektierende Einsätze für hohe Sichtbarkeit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eDoppelte Verstellmöglichkeit mit Riemen an den Waden für eine sofortige bequeme Passform\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eFlexible Gelenke für zusätzlichen Gehkomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eReißverschluss auf der Innenseite\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eAuxaguard\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStiefel zertifiziert nach CE - Kat. II - Norm EN 13634\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eSteife Einsätze an den Knöcheln\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eWildleder und PU-Verstärkung am Schalthebel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eRindsleder Obermaterial\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eGore-Tex® Performance Comfort Membran für Schuhe\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Dainese","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":51921548181768,"sku":"DAI250011","price":212.07,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":51921518756104,"sku":"DAI250011.1","price":237.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":51921518788872,"sku":"DAI250011.2","price":212.07,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":51921518821640,"sku":"DAI250011.3","price":204.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":51921518854408,"sku":"DAI250011.4","price":205.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"43","offer_id":51921518887176,"sku":"DAI250011.5","price":212.07,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":51921518919944,"sku":"DAI250011.6","price":191.38,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"45","offer_id":51921518952712,"sku":"DAI250011.7","price":195.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":51921518985480,"sku":"DAI250011.8","price":238.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"47","offer_id":51921519018248,"sku":"DAI250011.9","price":279.41,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"48","offer_id":51921548214536,"sku":"DAI250011.10","price":319.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":51921548247304,"sku":"DAI250011.11","price":238.45,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"50","offer_id":51921548280072,"sku":"DAI250011.12","price":319.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/2017900049_001_1.webp?v=1752059750"},{"product_id":"blackwing-gore-tex®-boots-black","title":"Blackwing Gore-Tex® Boots - Black","description":"\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMit einem modernen Design und viel Liebe zum Detail, die die Designsprache von Dainese prägen, sind die Blackwing Gore-Tex® Boots die neuen vielseitigen Gore-Tex®-Motorradstiefel für Touring und Pendeln. Die wasserdichte Gore-tex®EpE-Membran und die lokale Perforation des Schafts garantieren maximalen Klimakomfort auch bei widrigsten Wetterbedingungen, ohne Einbußen bei der Atmungsaktivität. Die Vielseitigkeit des Einsatzes bei allen Wetterbedingungen wird mit der extremen Ergonomie der Blackwing Gore-Tex® Boots kombiniert, die sich durch die Ortholite®-Einlegesohle und die Groundtrax®-Sohle auszeichnen, die ein Maximum an Stabilität und Grip sowie maximalen Komfort beim Fahren und Gehen garantiert. Der Reißverschluss auf der Rückseite und der stärker anliegende Beinschutz aus abriebfestem D-Stone-Gewebe erleichtern das Anziehen und machen diese Stiefel perfekt unter der Hose tragbar sie passen sich zudem verschiedene Anatomien an. Der TPU-Schaltschutz rundet die Ausstattung dieses modernen und funktionellen Motorradstiefels ab.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cdiv\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"sc-cPUNzw iOpKUA\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEigenschaften:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul class=\"sc-kqqoiJ fxhZCE\"\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eVerschluss mit Reißverschluss auf der Rückseite\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eGroundtrax®-Gummi-Laufsohle für Touring und Wanderungen, mit guter Haftung\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eOrtholite®-Fußbett mit lang anhaltender Polsterung und hoher Atmungsaktivität\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eReflektierende Einsätze\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eTPU-Schaltschutz\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eFlexible Gelenke für zusätzlichen Gehkomfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eRiemenverschluss\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eD-Stone™-Gewebe\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eMikrofaser Obermaterial\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStiefel zertifiziert nach CE - Kat. II - Norm EN 13634\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eStarre Einsätze im Knöchelbereich mit weichem D-Foam auf der Innenseite\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eThermogeformter Schienbeineinsatz\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003eGORE-TEX® ePE MEMBRAN\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli class=\"sc-cVVlNl fSaHZs\"\u003ePerforiertes Obermaterial\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e","brand":"Dainese","offers":[{"title":"38","offer_id":51921638064392,"sku":"DAI250012","price":259.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"39","offer_id":51921638097160,"sku":"DAI250012.1","price":206.84,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"40","offer_id":51921638129928,"sku":"DAI250012.2","price":149.04,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"41","offer_id":51921638162696,"sku":"DAI250012.3","price":158.09,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"42","offer_id":51921638195464,"sku":"DAI250012.4","price":149.04,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":51921638228232,"sku":"DAI250012.5","price":164.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"44","offer_id":51921638261000,"sku":"DAI250012.6","price":184.4,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":51921638293768,"sku":"DAI250012.7","price":259.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":51921638326536,"sku":"DAI250012.8","price":259.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":51921638359304,"sku":"DAI250012.9","price":259.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"48","offer_id":51921638392072,"sku":"DAI250012.10","price":259.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":51921638424840,"sku":"DAI250012.11","price":259.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"50","offer_id":51921638457608,"sku":"DAI250012.12","price":259.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/2017900084_001_1.webp?v=1752060867"},{"product_id":"rider-pro-youth-boot-black","title":"Rider Pro Youth Boot - black","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEigenschaften:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eAllround-MX Stiefel folgt dem Erfolgsrezept, der Passform sowie der Funktion des bisherigen und erfolgreichen RIDER Stiefel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePerfekte Stabilität am Fußende durch Metall- und Nylonverstärkungen innerhalb der Sohle\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eLeichtes Öffnen und Schließen durch drei leicht verstellbare Verschlussschnallen\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePerfekter Halt auf den Fußrasten durch die strapazierfähige und genähte Sohlenkonstruktion\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eZehen- und Sohlenschutz aus Metall an der Frontpartie\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eErhöhter Tragekomfort dank des Air-Mesh-Innenleben sowie großzügiger Verstärkung der Ferse und gepolsterter Einlegesohle\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eHitzeschutz innen durch hochwertiges Synthetik-Material\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eErsatzriemen und -schnallen erhältlich\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eErfüllt die Norm EN13634:2017\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eObermaterial: 29% Polyvinylchlorid, 25% Polyurethan, 20% Thermoplastisches Polyurethan, 12% Mikrofaser, 11% Polyester, 3% Thermoplastischer Gummi; Innensohle: 94% Nylon, 6% Fiberglas; Außensohle: 100% Gummi; Futter: 90% Polyester, 10% Polyurethan\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Oneal","offers":[{"title":"Y - 30","offer_id":51939054420232,"sku":"ONE250013","price":109.0,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Y - 31","offer_id":51939054453000,"sku":"ONE250013.1","price":159.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Y - 32","offer_id":51939054485768,"sku":"ONE250013.2","price":159.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Y - 33","offer_id":51939054518536,"sku":"ONE250013.3","price":159.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Y - 34","offer_id":51939054551304,"sku":"ONE250013.4","price":117.44,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Y - 35","offer_id":51939054584072,"sku":"ONE250013.5","price":132.43,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"Y - 36","offer_id":51939054616840,"sku":"ONE250013.6","price":112.44,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Y - 37","offer_id":51939054649608,"sku":"ONE250013.7","price":88.71,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"Y - 38","offer_id":51939054682376,"sku":"ONE250013.8","price":132.43,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/0336-1.png?v=1752238875"},{"product_id":"rider-pro-v-25-boot-black","title":"Rider Pro V.25 Boot - black","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEigenschaften:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eAllround-MX Stiefel folgt dem Erfolgsrezept, der Passform sowie der Funktion des bisherigen und erfolgreichen RIDER Stiefel\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePerfekte Stabilität am Fußende durch Metall- und Nylonverstärkungen innerhalb der Sohle\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eLeichtes Öffnen und Schließen durch drei leicht verstellbare Verschlussschnallen\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003ePerfekter Halt auf den Fußrasten durch die strapazierfähige und genähte Sohlenkonstruktion\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cspan\u003eZehen- und Sohlenschutz aus Metall an der Frontpartie\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eErhöhter Tragekomfort dank des Air-Mesh-Innenleben sowie großzügiger Verstärkung der Ferse und gepolsterter Einlegesohle\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eHitzeschutz innen durch hochwertiges Synthetik-Material\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eErsatzriemen und -schnallen erhältlich\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eErfüllt die Norm EN13634:2017\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eObermaterial: 29% Polyvinylchlorid, 25% Polyurethan, 20% Thermoplastisches Polyurethan, 12% Mikrofaser, 11% Polyester, 3% Thermoplastischer Gummi; Innensohle: 94% Nylon, 6% Fiberglas; Außensohle: 100% Gummi; Futter: 90% Polyester, 10% Polyurethan\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Oneal","offers":[{"title":"39","offer_id":51939102687496,"sku":"ONE250014","price":127.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"40","offer_id":51939102720264,"sku":"ONE250014.1","price":127.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"41","offer_id":51939102753032,"sku":"ONE250014.2","price":83.73,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"42","offer_id":51939102785800,"sku":"ONE250014.3","price":184.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"43","offer_id":51939102818568,"sku":"ONE250014.4","price":165.5,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"44","offer_id":51939102851336,"sku":"ONE250014.5","price":165.5,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"45","offer_id":51939102884104,"sku":"ONE250014.6","price":174.29,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"46","offer_id":51939102916872,"sku":"ONE250014.7","price":189.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"47","offer_id":51939102949640,"sku":"ONE250014.8","price":174.49,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"48","offer_id":51939118612744,"sku":"ONE250014.9","price":189.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"49","offer_id":51939118645512,"sku":"ONE250014.10","price":189.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/0335-01.png?v=1752239514"},{"product_id":"tribute-youth-boot-black","title":"Tribute Youth Boot - black","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003eDu suchst MX Stiefel, die dich optimal schützen, aber auch das gewisse Etwas haben? Du willst dich nicht zwischen Komfort, Design und Sicherheit entscheiden müssen? Dann entdecke jetzt unseren TRIBUTE Boot Youth von O’NEAL – mit dem vielversprechenden Allrounder ist Fahrspaß garantiert!\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cspan\u003e\u003cbr\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEigenschaften:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eStarke Basis: Die robuste Sohle mit Metallschaft ist genäht und hält auch den härtesten Bedingungen stand.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eRobust \u0026amp; langlebig: Die robuste Konstruktion hält so einiges aus – deshalb kannst du dich besonders lange auf diesen Stiefel verlassen.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eSicherer Sitz: Vier robuste, leichtgängige und austauschbare Metallschnallen sorgen dafür, dass dein Motocross Stiefel in jeder Situation gut sitzt.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\u003cspan\u003eMaterial: 37% TPU, 35% PVC, 10% Sude Microfiber, 7% PU Microfiber, 6.5% Nylon, 4.5% Metall\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"Oneal","offers":[{"title":"31","offer_id":52127981043976,"sku":"ONE250039","price":86.94,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"32","offer_id":52127981076744,"sku":"ONE250039.1","price":99.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"33","offer_id":52127981109512,"sku":"ONE250039.2","price":99.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"34","offer_id":52127981142280,"sku":"ONE250039.3","price":99.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"35","offer_id":52127981175048,"sku":"ONE250039.4","price":99.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"36","offer_id":52127981207816,"sku":"ONE250039.5","price":99.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"37","offer_id":52127981240584,"sku":"ONE250039.6","price":99.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false},{"title":"38","offer_id":52127981273352,"sku":"ONE250039.7","price":99.99,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/2023_ONeal_TRIBUTE_20Youth_20Boot_20V.21_black_700x_f2c44d97-dcc1-40d2-96d7-865be5b83f8f.webp?v=1754470062"},{"product_id":"ixs2026-ixs-sport-stiefel-rs-1000-schwarz","title":"Sport Stiefel RS-1000 schwarz","description":null,"brand":"iXS","offers":[{"title":"EU 40","offer_id":53466840596744,"sku":"X45407-003-40","price":299.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 41","offer_id":53466840629512,"sku":"X45407-003-41","price":299.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 42","offer_id":53466840662280,"sku":"X45407-003-42","price":299.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 43","offer_id":53466840695048,"sku":"X45407-003-43","price":299.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 44","offer_id":53466840727816,"sku":"X45407-003-44","price":299.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 45","offer_id":53466840760584,"sku":"X45407-003-45","price":299.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 46","offer_id":53466840793352,"sku":"X45407-003-46","price":299.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 47","offer_id":53466840826120,"sku":"X45407-003-47","price":299.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":true},{"title":"EU 48","offer_id":53466840858888,"sku":"X45407-003-48","price":299.95,"currency_code":"EUR","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0901\/7085\/1592\/files\/X45407-003_SportBootRS-1000black-1.jpg?v=1779216480"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.bike-mailorder.com\/en-fi\/collections\/sports-boots.oembed?page=2","provider":"Bike-Mailorder","version":"1.0","type":"link"}